Anmälda 2016

Här kommer vi redovisa anmälningarna till Lidköping Open 2016.

Anmälda:  85 spelare    (25 augusti)

Namn / NAMEKLUBB / CLUB/ Veteran / KadettFIDE ID - Rapid Elo (Rtg)
GM
Juan Bellon (ESP)
Team Viking, Sthlm/Veteran2200031- 2416
GM
Lars Karlsson
SK Rockaden, Sthlm/ Veteran1700057- 2410
IM
Linus Johansson
Limhamns SK1711113 - 2409
GM
Pia Cramling
Team Viking, Sthlm/ Veteran1700030- 2401
GM
Thomas Ernst
Farsta SK1700065- 2357
IM
Bengt Svensson
SK Kamraterna
Göteborg
1700200- XXXX (2342)
FM
Fredrik Andersson
Kungstornet, Sthlm1706187 - XXXX (2279)
FM
Lars-Göran Eklund
Skara SS1701010 - 2257
Rating grupp 1 (prel. 9-23)1:a pris
800 kr
2:a pris
600 kr
3:e pris
400 kr
Kim NygrenBurgsvik Alva SK1706136 - 2243
Sven SvenssonBorås-Fristad SK1709240 - XXXX (2228)
Josef AskVästerviks ASK1704583 - 2226
Lars MadebrinkSK Kamraterna, Gbg1701347 - 2226
Fredrik Lindh

Kristallens SK1707884 - 2219
Lars WålinderKristallens SK 1707329 - XXXX (2197)
Jan-Olov LindErvalla SS/ Veteran1701193 - 2191
Hans FribergSkara SS/ Veteran1701088 - 2186
Daniel Ronneland Skara SS1702130 - 2184
Mohammed Haj-Bakkor (SYR)Lidköpings SS7601611 - 2173
Robert DanielssonSK Passanten, Sthlm/Veteran1711490 - 2124
Mikael ArovénSK Kamratern, Gbg1709534 - XXXX (2112)
Leif SvenssonSK Kamraterna, Gbg /Veteran1702459 - 2110
Dimon Pedersen (DEN)Næstved Skakklub1406752 - XXXX (2095)
Joachim BergréAlingsås SS 1704893 - XXXX (2093)
Rating grupp 2 (prel. 24-38)1:a pris
800 kr
2:a pris
600 kr
3:e pris
400 kr
Björn GillefalkVästerås SK1708821 - 2090
Bo OlssonLidköpings SS1718550 - 2087
Pune Rahul Kumar
(IND)
Örgryte SK5010969 - 2083
Jessica BengtssonSS Manhem1711083 - 2063
FM
Laith Kasib Alwaeli (IRQ)
SS Manhem4801059 - 2050
Mats SjödinVästerås SK1724304 - XXXX (2043)
Björn Särén Karlstad AS1712071 - XXXX (2032)
Max WahlundLinköpings ASS1741861- 2023
Mohammad Kahtan (SYR)Solna SS7603916 - XXXX (2007)
Mikael Johansson
Alingsås SS1705822 - 2001
Kjell-Åke Andersson
Karlstad AS1713825 - 2000
Jonas Dahlgren
Alingsås SS1723910 - 1999
Stefan JohanssonSkövde SS1733745 - XXXX (1991)
Hans SvedbergSK Kamraterna, Gbg
1705113 - 1990
Hans-Olof StoltSKK Trollhättan/Veteran1720368 - XXXX (1961)
Rating grupp 3 (prel. 39-53)1:a pris
800 kr
2:a pris
600 kr
3:e pris
400 kr
Ulf WesslénAlingsås SS1705199 - XXXX (1950)
Per GreenÖrgryte SK1703811 - 1946
Kjeld Christensen (NOR)Moss Schakklub1514563 - XXXX (1943)
Seo, Jung MinSS 4 Springare, Sthlm/ Kadett1734687 - 1942
Rickard DahlströmSkara SS1702050 - XXXX (1929)
Pål MagnussenSäffle SK1711814 - XXXX (1925)
Sören SahlholmVästerås SK/ Veteran1722824 - 1922
Mikael MöllerSäffle SK1738461 - XXXX (1919)
Eva JohanssonAlingsås SS/ Veteran1724584 - 1918
Arne NybergLidköpings SS/ Veteran1731815 - XXXX
(LASK 1886)
Anders KleimarkSA Mark1709968 - 1885
Kenneth WimanSkövde SS/ Veteran1707442 - XXXX (1867)
Stefan OlssonHjo SK/ Veteran1737325 - 1854
Ove Jenssen (NOR)Moss Schakklub1509942 - 1861
Dag Andersen (NOR)Sarpsborg1504568 - 1853
Rating grupp 4 (prel. 54-68)1:a pris
800 kr
2:a pris
600 kr
3:e pris
400 kr
Børge Waaktaar Svanholm (NOR)Nordstrand sjakklubb/ Veteran1504835 - 1850
Jan AnderssonErvalla SS/ Veteran1718169 - 1849
Rolf BarkmanHjo Sk/Veteran
Vinnare av fri start!
1713841 - 1848
Smail BeslagicLidköpings SS/ Veteran1734792 - XXXX
(LASK 1838)
Fredrik KjellqvistSkara SS1723936 - XXXX (1835)
Jussi Dyrnes
Nordstrand, Oslo1508270 - 1829
Frisk, AndersSA Mark 1718797 - XXXX (1828)
Lars Onstad (NOR)Moss SK/ Veteran1508202 - 1821
Daniel JohnsonSSK Hammarö/ Kadett1721283 - 1799
Majed BashirLidköpings SSXXXXXX - XXXX
(LASK 1798)
Mohammed Safian HajSäffle SK1729276 - XXXX (1792)
Christer JohanssonStockholms SS1714414 - 1775
Bård Fjellengen (NOR)Sarpsborg1506676 - 1772
Patrik JämtboSkövde SS1718339 - 1745
Ingemar StormVara SS/ Veteran1719734 - XXXX (1738)
Rating grupp 5 (prel. 69-83)1:a pris
800 kr
2:a pris
600 kr
3:e pris
400 kr
Bengt Frånberg
Hässleholms SK/ Veteran1719335 - 1732
Ole Petter Pedersen (NOR)Kampen1517678 - 1688
Göran BergströmSolna SS/ Veteran1708007 - 1679
Patrik RagnarSkara SS1732730 - XXXX (1663)
Harald Mottang (NOR)Stjernen sjakklubb/ Veteran1508423 - 1653
Kjell StolpeUddevalla SS/ Veteran1734563 - XXXX
(LASK 1652)
Ante BengtzeliusSkara SS/ Veteran1731319 - XXXX
(LASK 1523)
Waseem AnabtawiLidköpings SSXXXXXXX - XXXX
(Lask 1500)
Jan FridénSA Mark/ VeteranXXXXXX - XXXX
(LASK 1386)
Moa HartmanLidköpings SSXXXXXX - XXXX
(Lask 1345)
Jesper HansenSkara SSXXXXXX - XXXX
(LASK 1333)
Kenneth FriskVänersborg SSXXXXXX - XXXX
(LASK 1307)
Birgitta NedeHässleholms SK/ Veteran1735616 - XXXX
(LASK 1280)
Per-Erik SvantessonSkara SS1734261 - XXXX
(Lask 1206)
Jonathan Hansen Skara SSXXXXXX - XXXX
(LASK 1117)
Rating grupp 6 (prel. 84-98)1:a pris
800 kr
2:a pris
600 kr
3:e pris
400 kr
Hampus Karlsson Skara SS/ KadettXXXXXX - XXXX
(LASK 1101)
Gottfrid Olsson Skara SSXXXXXX - XXXX
(LASK 1100)